Cinobee Bio Products

View more +

Silk Peptide Powder

[CinobeeBio TM] Silk Peptide is highly purified grade natural silk protein,easy to use as it bonds well with essential, fragrant oils, colours and base materials used in skin and hair care....

View more +

Hydrolyzed Silk Protein Powder

[CinobeeBio TM] Hydrolyzed Silk Protein Powder,used in cosmetic as a natural material, protecting and keeping the moisture of one’s skin, preventing skin cocking and aging....

View more +

Silk Powder

[CinobeeBio TM] Silk Powder is produced from high quality silk using sophisticated technology in order to retain its chemical properties, and is made up of 100% fibroin, which contains 18 kinds of amino acids and trace elements essential to ...

View more +

Silk Amino Acids (Silk Essence)

[CinobeeBio TM] Silk Amino Acids (Silk Essence) is natural water-soluble glycoprotein extracted from raw silk,used as an additive in skin and hair care products due to its high levels of serine with excellent moisture preservation characteri...

View more +

Cationic Guar Gum

[CinobeeBio TM] Cationic Guar Gum,is modified naturally derived polysaccharide,excellent thickener and conditioning agent in shampoos,conditioner,body wash,shower gel,detergents, skin care products,cosmetics....

View more +

Xanthan Gum

[CinobeeBio TM] Xanthan Gum,excellent thickening agent,gelling agent and stabilizer in skin care products and cosmetics including lotion,cream,conditioner,body wash,shampoos,detergents....

View more +

Sodium Alginate [Cosmetic Grade]

[CinobeeBio TM] Sodium Alginate, natural,water-soluble polysaccharide,as thickener,emulsifier,stabilizer,binder,sizing agent,etc, widely used in food, medicine, cosmetics,daily chemical,textile, printing and dyeing,paper, and other products....

View more +

Lanolin Alcohol [Cosmetic Grade]

[CinobeeBio TM] Lanolin Alcohol,CAS No# 8027-33-6, powerful surface-active natural ingredients,for external preparations and cosmetics like night creams,sports creams, hair creams and baby creams....

View more +

Lanolin Anhydrous,water-soluble [CinobeeBio TM]

[CinobeeBio TM] Lanolin is a natural waxy substance derived from crude wool wax,widely used in all types of color cosmetics,hair care,skin care,soaps,topical pharmaceuticals and baby products....