Cinobee ® Bio Products

View more +

Rice Bran Wax [CinobeeBio ® 021]

[CinobeeBio ® 021] Rice Bran Wax,CAS: 8016-60-2,excellent vegetable wax for use in cosmetics, salves, body butters,lip balms,creams and lotions. Email us at: cinobeeswax@hotmail.com / bio@cinobees.com...

View more +

Soy Wax [CinobeeBio ® 022]

[CinobeeBio ® 022 ] Soy Wax,CAS: 8016-70-4, natural vegetable wax applied for candles, cosmetics, creams, glamour products, lotions, sun care, mascara, lip balms. Email us for more at: cinobeeswax@hotmail.com / bio@cinobees.com...

View more +

Carnauba Wax [CinobeeBio ® 028 selective]

Carnauba Wax [CinobeeBio ® 028] CAS: 8015-86-9, Cinobee selective, natural vegetable wax derived from plants,applied for cosmetics, lipstick, mascara, hair wax,polishing wax, etc. Email us at: cinobeeswax@hotmail.com...

View more +

Candelilla Wax [CinobeeBio ® 027 selective]

Candelilla Wax,CinobeeBio ® 027 selective product,CAS: 8006-44-8,excellent vegetable wax with good oil-binding capacity,high surface gloss and remarkable hardness,high shrinkage of congealed,used in cosmetics,furniture and leather polish,candles, sea...

View more +

Vegan waxes [CinobeeBio ®]

Vegan waxes [CinobeeBio ®],trustworthy brand natural ingredients for your applications in cosmetics, candle-making,haircare, health products,homecare products and wax industrial applicaitions. Email us at: cinobeeswax@hotmail.com / bio@cinobees.com...

View more +

Palm Wax [CinobeeBio ® 024]

Palm Wax [CinobeeBio ® 024] is not only a kind of natural biodegradable material, but also renewable and inexhaustible resource. It is environmentally friendly biological wax. Except for the candle making, it is also used for making coating wax, poli...

View more +

Lanolin Anhydrous,water-soluble [CinobeeBio TM]

[CinobeeBio TM] Lanolin is a natural waxy substance derived from crude wool wax,widely used in all types of color cosmetics,hair care,skin care,soaps,topical pharmaceuticals and baby products....

View more +

Lanolin Alcohol [Cosmetic Grade]

[CinobeeBio TM] Lanolin Alcohol,CAS No# 8027-33-6, powerful surface-active natural ingredients,for external preparations and cosmetics like night creams,sports creams, hair creams and baby creams....

View more +

Sodium Alginate [Cosmetic Grade]

[CinobeeBio TM] Sodium Alginate, natural,water-soluble polysaccharide,as thickener,emulsifier,stabilizer,binder,sizing agent,etc, widely used in food, medicine, cosmetics,daily chemical,textile, printing and dyeing,paper, and other products....